sporting events logo

The 30th Wingham 10k & 5k

10th September 2017

10km Results

Position:Athlete No:Name:Age Category:Club:Chip time:Gun time:
1758Andrew FletcherSMFolkestone Running Club35:36:0035:37:00
2768Alan WoodSMDover Roadrunners37:51:0037:54:00
3614Ian McGillowayM40Dover Roadrunners AC37:59:0038:01:00
4719Stephen TurpieM4038:15:0038:16:00
5527Lee HardieSM38:18:0038:20:00
6621Owen MitchellSMThanet Roadrunners AC39:16:0039:19:00
7754Thomas PlattsSMInvicta East Kent39:24:0039:26:00
8432Christopher BrenchleyM40Thanet Roadrunners AC39:29:0039:32:00
9636Ian PearsonSMCanterbury Harriers39:35:0039:37:00
10613Renata McDonnellW40Deal Tri39:42:0039:44:00
11750Paddy WrightSM39:51:0039:52:00
12480Peter DonaldsonM50Invicta East Kent39:52:0039:54:00
13672Chris SearsonSMDover Roadrunners AC40:09:0040:11:00
14463Iain CousinsM40Thanet Roadrunners AC40:45:0040:48:00
15670Darren ScrivensM4040:58:0041:00:00
16406Steve AnsellM4041:08:0041:13:00
17491Adam ElstonM40Canterbury Harriers41:11:0041:13:00
18531Kevin HartSMDover Roadrunners AC41:15:0041:18:00
19698Andy SwanM40Deal Tri41:34:0041:36:00
20584Chris KirbySMDover Roadrunners AC41:39:0041:41:00
21435Kevin BrownM50Deal Tri41:58:0042:00:00
22623David MoffatSM42:09:0042:17:00
23442David CampbellSM42:13:0042:20:00
24642Peter PhelpsSM42:22:0042:25:00
25715John TraceyM4042:32:0042:34:00
26644Andy PhillipsM50Canterbury Harriers42:37:0042:41:00
27475Mike DensonM40Canterbury Harriers43:06:0043:09:00
28753John PlattsM5043:15:0043:18:00
29578Paul JoyM40Thanet Roadrunners AC43:49:0043:53:00
30748Simon WittyM40Raccoon Runners43:45:0043:57:00
31709Ben ThearSM44:18:0044:27:00
32745Michael WillsSMFaversham Running Club44:32:0044:33:00
33407Joanna ArscottSWBishops Stortford RC44:41:0044:45:00
34478Ben DohertySMDeal Tri44:50:0044:53:00
35577Trevor JonesSM44:48:0044:57:00
36761Matthew PerrinM40Thanet Roadrunners AC45:12:0045:16:00
37590James LampertM40Maidstone Harriers45:33:0045:41:00
38504Jeff FoxM40Sittingbourne Striders45:43:0045:47:00
39417James BarneySMRebel Runners - Medway45:49:0045:56:00
40559Sean TuncaM4045:53:0045:56:00
41607Bethany MartinSWAlfie's Striders45:49:0045:56:00
42687Toby SmithSMDeal Tri45:59:0046:00:00
43646Anthony PooleM5046:02:0046:08:00
44711Paul ThompsonM40Canterbury Harriers46:05:0046:10:00
45568Andrew HunterSM46:16:0046:19:00
46409Andy AtheneM5046:16:0046:21:00
47467Simon CoxM50Canterbury Harriers46:21:0046:33:00
48501Stephen ForshawM40Thanet Roadrunners AC46:36:0046:40:00
49525Tim Hamilton-WestM40Canterbury Harriers46:42:0046:48:00
50603Sarah MaguireW40Canterbury Harriers46:40:0046:54:00
51428Stuart BowdenM50Saxon Shore Striders47:06:0047:13:00
52541Martin HenryM5047:07:0047:18:00
53712Martyn TicehurstM5047:15:0047:19:00
54412Daniel BakerM40Dover Roadrunners AC47:02:0047:20:00
55611Francis MaudeM50Canterbury Harriers47:18:0047:24:00
56555Richard HopkinsM50Canterbury Harriers47:11:0047:30:00
57580Paul KeenSMCanterbury Harriers47:35:0047:42:00
58666Martyn RouseM60Veterans AC47:44:0047:49:00
59434Chloe BrownSW47:46:0047:53:00
60634Daren ParrisM40Canterbury Harriers47:52:0047:58:00
61635Deborah ParrisW40Canterbury Harriers47:58:0048:06:00
62443James CaneM40Canterbury Harriers48:01:0048:07:00
63518Claire GreenawaySW48:08:0048:12:00
64696Alan StroudSM47:55:0048:13:00
65452Steve ClarkeM50Thanet Roadrunners AC48:15:0048:23:00
66684Ian SmithM40Swale Tri48:56:0049:06:00
67606Lewis MarshallSM48:45:0049:06:00
68431Nicola BoyesW50Thanet Roadrunners AC48:59:0049:07:00
69549Jo HollW50Thanet Roadrunners AC48:59:0049:07:00
70690Carly SpearW4049:04:0049:11:00
71742Kate WilliamsSWSwale Tri49:17:0049:22:00
72598Mark LintottM40Thanet Roadrunners AC49:20:0049:28:00
73440Callum CameronSM49:02:0049:42:00
74708Adrian ThearM50York Knavesmire Harriers49:39:0049:49:00
75558Anna HowardSW49:49:0050:02:00
76702Alan TaylorM40Hope Spinal Wellness49:50:0050:02:00
77472Stuart DaviesSM49:59:0050:05:00
78700Rachel TappendenSW49:58:0050:06:00
79551Stephen HollandsM50Deal Tri50:13:0050:25:00
80445Alisoun CareyW5050:26:0050:31:00
81656Amy ReddenSW50:31:0050:44:00
82538Peter HeathM60Thanet Roadrunners AC50:33:0050:49:00
83699Vicky Talbot-RosnerW50Invicta East Kent50:43:0050:49:00
84605Julia MarshallW4050:28:0050:49:00
85741Dylan WilliamsSMUKC Runners50:43:0050:49:00
86487Louisa EedeW4050:48:0050:53:00
87454Abigail ColemanW40Deal Tri50:44:0050:55:00
88510Andrew GibsonSM50:59:0051:03:00
89707Luke TerrySM50:48:0051:08:00
90655Kevin ReadingsSMDeal Tri50:59:0051:17:00
91624Stephen MonneryM4051:06:0051:32:00
92546Nigel HodgkinsM5051:31:0051:38:00
93482Richard DouglasM40UKC Runners51:33:0051:39:00
94639Adam PetleySM51:34:0051:43:00
95461Jason CoombesM40Hawkinge Hurricanes51:40:0051:52:00
96669Vicky ScottSWFolkestone Running Club51:34:0052:00:00
97430PJ Bowyer-JonesW60Larkfield AC51:58:0052:09:00
98648Hannah PorterSW51:56:0052:27:00
99562Dan HowellSM52:18:0052:31:00
100560Alan HoweM50Beginners2Runners52:24:0052:38:00
101571Jeff DaviesM6052:28:0052:38:00
102561Jacqui HoweW50Beginners2Runners52:25:0052:38:00
103683Dave SmithM6052:39:0052:43:00
104484Stuart DuttonM4052:42:0052:49:00
105557Ian HossickSM52:30:0052:50:00
106604Maxine MargesonW4052:49:0052:55:00
107516Martin GravenerM5052:39:0052:58:00
108631Matthew NorthoverM4053:05:0053:14:00
109421Nina BedwellSW53:05:0053:27:00
110579Saul KaySM53:10:0053:27:00
111477Darren DodmanSM53:09:0053:28:00
112403Janet MorganW50Thanet Roadrunners AC53:29:0053:37:00
113641David PettmanM6053:26:0053:44:00
114686Steve SmithM4053:29:0053:56:00
115451Janine ClancySWDeal Tri53:50:0054:02:00
116574Antony JefferyM5054:12:0054:21:00
117512Keith GilbertM60Vegan Runners UK54:23:0054:40:00
118737Alan WilbyM5054:33:0054:43:00
119533Christine HarveySW54:24:0054:43:00
120676Kevin ShannonM4054:31:0054:53:00
121572Craig JacobsSM54:39:0054:56:00
122759Richard HudsonM60Canterbury Harriers54:54:0055:04:00
123540Krista HennesseyW50Canterbury Harriers54:55:0055:07:00
124675Stephen SewellSM54:55:0055:15:00
125469Amy CunninghamSW55:00:0055:25:00
126620Valerie MillerW60Jelly Legs55:14:0055:29:00
127465Darren CoverM5055:08:0055:29:00
128751Susanne YoxallW50Tankerton Running Group54:55:0055:31:00
129617Chris MeadM4055:11:0055:35:00
130536Steven HeadM4055:12:0055:41:00
131528Maria HarringtonW4055:20:0055:46:00
132567Jon HughesM4055:35:0055:50:00
133550Kathleen HollandsW50Deal Tri55:31:0055:54:00
134429Martin BowmanW4055:38:0055:58:00
135530Claire HartSW55:57:0056:08:00
136647Alison PopeW4055:40:0056:16:00
137502Laura ForsterSW55:50:0056:16:00
138476David DentonM50Striders of Croydon56:19:0056:22:00
139762Jon HollM50Thanet Roadrunners AC56:08:0056:24:00
140523Andrew HallM5055:48:0056:25:00
141473Carli DeaconSWSittingbourne Striders56:11:0056:32:00
142524Laurence Hamilton-HopkinsM40Canterbury Harriers56:23:0056:32:00
143678Ricki SloweSMCanterbury parkrun56:23:0056:33:00
144722Ian WalfordM40Aylesham Roadrunners56:20:0056:34:00
145694Andrew StockbridgeM5056:26:0056:38:00
146693Alan SteelesM4056:14:0056:39:00
147615Dawn McLeanSWAlfie's Striders56:41:0056:54:00
148767Matthew HurstSM56:45:0056:54:00
149720Jenni Van DeelenW4056:27:0056:55:00
150535Claire HayW4056:32:0056:58:00
151685Sarah SmithW4057:03:0057:09:00
152462Caroline CooperSW56:58:0057:12:00
153618Nannette MilesSWAlfie's Striders56:58:0057:14:00
154600Paul LloydM4057:16:0057:30:00
155643Charlotte PhillipdW4057:29:0057:35:00
156695Helen StorrarW60Jelly Legs57:25:0057:40:00
157586Chris KnightSM57:22:0057:49:00
158728Justine WearnW4057:12:0057:54:00
159727Jason WearnM5057:15:0057:57:00
160492Susan FarbrotherW4057:57:0058:04:00
161665Craig RouseSMSNAAP57:29:0058:07:00
162734Louise WhiteSW57:55:0058:15:00
163485Carly EastSW57:55:0058:15:00
164455Poppy ColemanSW57:47:0058:18:00
165517Neil GravesM4058:14:0058:22:00
166425Kevin BlackmanM40Hawkinge Hurricanes58:16:0058:27:00
167426Toni BlackmanW40Hawkinge Hurricanes58:16:0058:27:00
168626David MorrisM6058:04:0058:35:00
169632Yvonne O'BrienW40Faversham Running Club58:18:0058:54:00
170474Sarah DengateSW58:37:0058:55:00
171682Barry SmithM60Dartford Road Runners58:35:0059:04:00
172608David MartinM4058:33:0059:07:00
173714Tony TookeM4058:52:0059:09:00
174752Alistair ZalduaM4058:54:0059:11:00
175500Aileen ForresterW4058:52:0059:13:00
176436Stacey BrownSW58:52:0059:17:00
177405Victoria AndrewsSW59:13:0059:18:00
178716Lorna TriggsW5059:10:0059:23:00
179479David DonaghySM59:15:0059:25:00
180663James RossM4058:59:0059:25:00
181681Anna SmithSW59:14:0059:43:00
182587Paul KnightM5059:28:0059:50:00
183602William LowrySM59:24:0059:57:00
184625Carole MorrisW5059:57:0001:00:03
185441Caitlin CampbellSW59:39:0001:00:05
186619Matt MillarM4059:40:0001:00:07
187652Marie PrebbleSWHope Spinal Wellness01:00:1201:00:50
188459Sophia CookSW01:00:5601:01:08
189514Claire GoidwinW4001:01:0001:01:09
190653Nikki RaynerW4001:00:4201:01:10
191703Claire TaylorW4001:01:1101:01:18
192704Gary TaylorM4001:00:4801:01:22
193419Andy BatchelorM40Hawkinge Hurricanes01:00:5501:01:24
194402Yusuf AffejeeM4001:01:1801:01:45
195513Gary GloverM5001:01:2801:01:55
196705Nicola TaylorSW01:01:2701:02:00
197466Julie CoxW5001:01:3901:02:01
198569Marie HutchinsonSW01:01:4401:02:01
199489Jane ElderW60Canterbury Harriers01:01:4901:02:11
200649Kevin PostM50Canterbury Harriers01:01:5901:02:19
201679Ian SmallM50Wingham Trotters01:02:0101:02:20
202744Rupert WilliamsonM50Canterbury Harriers01:02:0001:02:20
203460Claire CoombesW40Hawkinge Hurricanes01:01:4301:02:25
204515Eleanor GoodSWHawkinge Hurricanes01:01:4301:02:25
205416Hannah BardsleySW01:02:2701:02:31
206446Nicola CarterM40Jelly Legs01:02:1601:02:38
207493Ann FidgeW60Ashford & District Road Runners01:02:3501:02:54
208640Rebecca PetleySW01:02:5101:03:02
209746Charlie WilsonM6001:02:4901:03:08
210481Sophie DouchSW01:03:0301:03:14
211483Natasha DrylandSW01:02:3301:03:15
212408Jodie ArthursSW01:02:5801:03:16
213729Naomi WebbSW01:02:5901:03:17
214573Stacy JarvisSW01:02:4401:03:18
215633Claire OlsenW40Hawkinge Hurricanes01:02:3901:03:21
216654Jennie ReadingW60Faversham Running Club01:02:5301:03:29
217508Martin GevauxM40East Grinstead Triathlon Club01:03:0001:03:39
218498Amy FordSW01:03:1501:03:40
219499Katy FordSW01:03:1501:03:41
220601Ian LockyerM40Thanet Roadrunners AC01:03:1201:03:44
221470Claire DaviesSW01:03:3701:03:50
222664Sebastien RouletSM01:03:2901:03:58
223650Gregory ShermanM4001:03:5801:04:00
224509Alice GibsonSW01:04:0401:04:09
225730Samantha WestSWTankerton Running Group01:03:3601:04:14
226433Cate BrothwellW4001:03:4601:04:18
227596Jo PicotW4001:03:5501:04:28
228418Paul BarryM5001:04:2301:04:39
229486Danielle EdwardsSW01:04:1201:04:44
230547Luke HogbenSM01:04:1201:04:44
231662Wendy RonchettiW4001:04:1201:04:44
232449Angela ChanningW4001:04:4001:04:44
233548Marcus HogbenSM01:04:0701:04:46
234521Karina GriffithsW4001:05:0101:05:09
235593Marilyn LawrieW60Tankerton Running Group01:04:3401:05:12
236532Maxine HartleyW40B2R Paddock Wood01:05:1301:05:29
237595Karen LeadbetterW5001:05:1101:05:31
238552Jane HolmanW6001:05:2301:05:33
239447Alexandra CassarW4001:05:0601:05:33
240553Zoe HolmesW40Dover Roadrunners AC01:05:3301:05:42
241423Mark BishopM4001:05:2701:05:50
242422Debbie BishopW4001:05:2801:05:51
243583Janet KiddW4001:05:3501:05:52
244658Sue RichardsonW5001:05:3601:05:52
245529Stacy HarrisonW40Istead & Ifield Harriers01:05:3801:05:57
246457Mark CollotonM5001:06:1001:06:15
247757Emily CooperSW01:06:0501:06:15
248458April CollotonSW01:06:1101:06:16
249439Andy CameronM5001:05:3901:06:19
250749Brian WrightM6001:06:0101:06:21
251739Spencer WilkinsSM01:06:0201:06:34
252497Shaun FlintM4001:05:5701:06:35
253651John PrebbleSM01:05:5801:06:35
254543Caroline HicksW4001:06:2601:06:39
255760Jeanette AurdalW4001:06:3201:06:42
256668Mark SawyerM5001:06:0301:06:42
257726Brian WarrenM50Beginners2Runners01:06:1601:06:55
258597Paul LingwoodM40Swale Tri01:06:3401:07:04
259582Stephen BeeM4001:06:3301:07:04
260585Hayley KluczynskiSWFolkestone Running Club01:06:3601:07:10
261539Rachel HeathSW01:06:4001:07:12
262448Ali ChambersW5001:06:5201:07:15
263718Kate TullochW40Hawkinge Hurricanes01:06:4701:07:28
264612James McCreaSM01:07:1001:07:40
265506Caroline FullmanW4001:07:1001:07:40
266576Tony JoneM60Deal Tri01:07:3301:07:48
267566Stephen HughesM4001:07:3201:08:07
268565Natalia HughesW4001:07:3201:08:07
269674Zanya SesaySWIstead & Ifield Harriers01:07:3001:08:07
270495Fiona FinchW40Jelly Legs01:07:4901:08:12
271763Amanda HarrisonSWRebel Runners - Medway01:08:0401:08:31
272526Catalina Hancock EslerSW01:07:5801:08:31
273735Deborah WhitlockW50Jelly Legs01:08:4601:09:09
274677Samantha SheppardSW01:08:3501:09:14
275706Stephannie TaylorSW01:08:3601:09:15
276544Nicola HillsW40Rebel Runners - Medway01:08:4901:09:16
277680Beth SmallridgeSW01:09:0301:09:24
278657Lauren RedheadSM01:09:1201:09:29
279638Sophie PerrySW01:09:1101:09:29
280556Ben HornerSM01:09:1201:09:30
281697Lindsey SuttonW4001:09:0501:09:37
282588Kiki LakerSW01:09:0501:09:37
283404Karen AllartSW01:09:0501:09:38
284542Wendy HewittSW01:09:2301:09:38
285713Phil TongSM01:09:2201:09:38
286743Jane WilliamsonSW01:09:0901:09:41
287740Anne WilkinsonW5001:09:5201:10:16
288401Kerry AdamsSW01:09:4101:10:16
289545Sue HillsW6001:09:5001:10:28
290628Kirsten MuellerW40Dover Roadrunners AC01:10:2901:10:38
291438Louise BurtonW40Deal Tri01:09:5901:10:40
292581Lee KelsonSMBeginners2Runners01:10:2601:10:41
293570Joanne HygateW4001:10:0801:10:48
294610Libby MatthewsW4001:10:1501:10:55
295519Kath GregoryW50Jelly Legs01:11:0501:11:30
296724Janet WardW40Hawkinge Hurricanes01:10:5201:11:33
297411Penny BaconW4001:11:4501:12:22
298507Sara FunnellW50Hawkinge Hurricanes01:11:4701:12:24
299503Clare FoxW40Sittingbourne Striders01:12:1901:12:49
300736Keeley WicksSW01:12:2501:13:02
301627Laura MorrisSW01:12:4801:13:12
302456Rachel ColemanW4001:13:1301:13:42
303660Becky RobinsonW50Jelly Legs01:13:2701:13:51
304564Vicky HuckleW40Beginners2Runners01:13:5201:14:07
305468Yvonne CrawfordSW01:13:5301:14:12
306755Kat McArdleSW01:13:4001:14:14
307673Geeta SeegobinW40Jelly Legs01:13:5501:14:20
308717Emma TuckerW4001:13:5501:14:29
309589Jane LambW50Jelly Legs01:14:1001:14:34
310667Jane SawyerW4001:14:0101:14:41
311731Lynne WheelerW4001:14:0101:14:41
312692Linda SteedW60Hawkinge Hurricanes01:14:2501:15:06
313563Tim HowesM50Thanet Roadrunners AC01:15:0101:15:29
314599Lynn LloydW40Swale Tri01:16:0701:16:21
315450Miriam CharleryW40Swale Tri01:16:0801:16:22
316464Kristine CousinsW50Jelly Legs01:16:0101:16:25
317616Deborah McphersonW40Jelly Legs01:16:0101:16:26
318511Rachel GibsonSW01:16:5901:17:04
319689Natalie SparksW40SNAAP01:16:4501:17:23
320520Julie GriffinW4001:17:4201:18:09
321420Vicki BaxterSW01:17:4101:18:09
322594Caroline LeachSW01:18:2801:18:46
323629Julie MurphyW4001:18:2901:18:47
324732Philip WheelerSM01:18:4701:18:56
325622Kieran ModleySM01:18:4501:19:06
326738Jessica WildeSW01:19:4401:20:10
327723Adam WardSM01:20:2401:21:04
328575Ray JohnsonM60Faversham Running Club01:21:2001:21:22
329437Rachael BurbidgeSW01:31:0101:31:37
330490Jillian EllisW5001:31:0101:31:38
331592Marika LandySWJelly Legs01:43:4501:44:10

5km Results

Position:Athlete No:Name:Age Category:Club:Chip time:Gun time:
1786Charlie BrisleySMInvicta East Kent18:3418:35
2833David IrelandM4022:1322:16
3850Chris MorleySM23:1323:15
4-Simon ParrinSMWolfpack-23:40
5874David StewartSMDartford Harriers25:50:0026:06:00
6765Amy PerrySWCanterbury Residents Runners26:20:0026:27:00
7844Tony MaresSM26:39:0026:44:00
8818Louise FlynnSWInvicta East Kent26:57:0026:59:00
9852Graham OldM4027:32:0027:38:00
10875Emily ThomsonSWCanterbury Harriers27:59:0028:08:00
11819Thomas FordSMCanterbury Resident Runners28:41:0028:49:00
12856Emily ParrisSW29:36:0029:44:00
13863James PullenSM29:45:0030:07:00
14846Natalie McDonnellSW30:07:0030:09:00
15809Hilary CollinsW50Deal Tri30:38:0031:01:00
16609Karolina MasomiSWHope Spinal Wellness31:04:0031:20:00
17424Nora BjorkvistSWHope Spinal Wellness31:05:0031:21:00
18554Veronica HopeW50Hope Spinal Wellness31:07:0031:23:00
19862Alexander PullenSM31:44:0032:05:00
20847Joe McLeanSMAlfie's Striders32:27:0032:40:00
21779Chris BellamyM60Wingham Trotters32:42:0032:58:00
22782Kristian BirchSM32:54:0033:19:00
23883Claire YatesW40Folkestone Running Club33:14:0033:45:00
24876Cheryl ThornSW33:34:0033:54:00
25780John WillshawM60Wingham Trotters33:39:0033:54:00
26880Ella WilkinsonSW33:36:0034:00:00
27848Samantha MillerW40Hawkinge Hurricanes33:44:0034:21:00
28822Kerry GreeneSW34:42:0034:45:00
29806Kate ClipstoneW40Hawkinge Hurricanes34:04:0034:45:00
30803Hannah ChristieSW35:23:0035:41:00
31808Antony CollierM5035:19:0035:52:00
32858Laura PattersonSW35:42:0035:55:00
33873Fiona StevensonW4035:36:0036:04:00
34804Tony ClarkM4035:36:0036:04:00
35870Anne SmithW5035:54:0036:06:00
36817Katrina FisherW5035:54:0036:06:00
37777Leigh AshtonSWRebel Runners - Medway35:41:0036:07:00
38864Linda ReddenW5036:14:0036:27:00
39834Kelly JacksonW40Deal Tri36:38:0036:49:00
40837Julie JonesW60Thanet Roadrunners AC36:35:0036:56:00
41814Tracey DraperW4036:47:0036:59:00
42884Ben YoungSM36:40:0037:08:00
43781Martina Anna BelliSW37:09:0037:14:00
44826Toni-Marie HillsSW37:31:0038:03:00
45877Henry TuckerSM38:07:0038:18:00
46790Rachel CambellSW38:15:0038:25:00
47778Tracy AtkinsSW38:14:0038:25:00
48851Debbie NewtonW40Hawkinge Hurricanes37:57:0038:40:00
49828Phillip HirstM4038:06:0038:40:00
50857Howard PashleyM6038:20:0038:44:00
51839Terry KingM60Hawkinge Hurricanes38:14:0038:49:00
52811Jennifer CottW5039:01:0039:12:00
53825Alison HillW50Deal Tri39:01:0039:12:00
54842Donna LaskeyW4039:10:0039:41:00
55843Alison MansellSWHawkinge Hurricanes39:13:0039:48:00
56788Kim BurtonSWHawkinge Hurricanes40:03:0040:38:00
57867Sarah SearleW40Hawkinge Hurricanes40:05:0040:40:00
58869Beki ShorterSW40:05:0040:46:00
59838Natalie KennettSW40:19:0040:58:00
60821Michaela GoldenSW40:25:0041:04:00
61820Laura GeorgeSW40:39:0041:07:00
62845Kelly MatthewsSW40:39:0041:07:00
63865Carolyn ReedW50Jelly Legs40:35:0041:11:00
64841Hazel LanderW60Deal Tri41:01:0041:30:00
65815Kathryn DruceW5041:18:0041:38:00
66860Hannah PerrinSW41:39:0041:53:00
67882Amy WrightSW41:26:0042:08:00
68812Sue DavisSW41:26:0042:08:00
69853Nicola O'MahoneyW4041:28:0042:10:00
70807Lisa CollierW4041:54:0042:35:00
71871Jeni SmithW40Swale Tri42:49:0043:03:00
72878Kelly TuckerSW44:23:0044:34:00
73879Claire TwynamW4044:41:0045:06:00
74766Debbie WhettonW50Hawkinge Hurricanes44:40:0045:15:00
75789Phillipa ButterwickSW45:06:0045:31:00
76835Emily JonesSWGoodGym Race Team45:26:0045:59:00
77836Jane JonesW4045:27:0046:00:00
78885Abbi Hamilton-HopkinsSWCanterbury parkrun46:48:0047:19:00
79868Carmel SedgeSW47:16:0047:56:00
80872Nicola StanleyW50Beginners2Runners47:46:0048:26:00
81827Amanda HintonW4049:59:0050:07:00
82801Kirsty CatoW60Ukrunchat Running Club50:35:0051:18:00
83787Charlotte BurleySW51:24:0052:04:00
84805Lesley ClarkeW50Rebel Runners - Medway55:36:0056:06:00
85785Tony BlofieldM60Canterbury Resident Runners01:02:2601:03:04
86784Jane BlofieldW50Canterbury Resident Runners01:02:2701:03:05
87881Katy WooliscroftSWCanterbury Resident Runners01:02:2801:03:05

for all our latest news

ELECTRONIC TIMING & PHOTO-FINISH EQUIPMENT PROVIDED BY:

Sporting Events UK

Official Clothing

Clothing
  • All contents © copyright 2013-2019 Sporting Events UK
  • |
  • Site designed by Chameleon Design