sporting events logo

Julie Rose Stadium, Ashford 01.06.13

80MH Heat: 1

  • Time: 15:07
  • Wind: 1.5
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1141Robyn Mackay Hastings AC13.60 PB
2150Bethany KimberAshford AC13.60 PB

100MH Heat: 1

  • Time: 11.39
  • Wind: 2.1
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1149Benjamin IsaacAshford AC15.08

110MH Heat: 1

  • Time: 11.33
  • Wind: 1.5
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1148Dean OakesMedway & Maidstone18.74 PB
2153Luke WilliamsAshford AC19.30

75MH Heat: 1

  • Time: 11:49
  • Wind: 1.9
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1146Leia DesseaiuxAshford AC12.68 PB
2145Chloe FoordAshford AC13.10 PB
3144Alexandra PrickettAshford AC13.19 PB

100M Heat: 1

  • Time: 12.32
  • Wind: 1.7
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1141Robyn MackayHastings AC13.40
2158Pippi RandallAshford AC13.72 PB
144Alexandra PrickettAshford ACDNS

100M Heat: 2

  • Time: 12:32
  • Wind: 2.4
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1152Jack MullinsInvicta East Kent11.96
2148Dean OakesMedway & Maidstone12.02
3153Luke WilliamsAshford AC12.32
4161Steve TataUnattached12.35
5149Benjamin IsaacAshford AC12.41 PB

100M Heat: 3

  • Time: 12:32
  • Wind: 1.1
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1156Elliott BurtonInvicta East Kent11.49
2155Jaffer AdamsInvicta East Kent11.52
3159Sushant LamaInvicta East Kent12.15 PB
4157Sam MousleyInvicta East Kent12.46 PB

100M Heat: 4

  • Time: 12:32
  • Wind: 1.6
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1154Josh TaylorInvicta East Kent13.92
2166Paul HarrisAshford AC15.07 PB

800M Heat: 1

  • Time: 13:05
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1165David WeeksFolkestone Running Club2:17.99
2142Michael DennisFolkestone Running Club2:18.25 PB
3160Ella FoxInvicta East Kent2:25.61 PB
4143Lauren DennisFolkestone Running Club2:55.32 PB
5140Ellie AtkinsAshford AC2:55.92 PB
6163Grahame EkeFolkestone Running Club2:59.83
7164Sara WainAshford AC3:05.07 PB

200M Heat: 1

  • Time: 13:53
  • Wind: 1.9
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1159Sushant LamaInvicta East Kent24.45 PB
2152Jack MullinsInvicta East Kent24.46 PB
3157Sam MousleyInvicta East Kent25.04 PB
4145Chloe FoordAshford AC29.32 PB
161Steve TataUnattachedDNS

200M Heat: 2

  • Time: 13:53
  • Wind: 1.5
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1172Rebecca LuckingDartford27.88 PB
2141Robyn MackayHastings AC27.89
3173Eve GrahamAshford AC28.84 PB
4144Alexandra PrickettAshford AC29.66 PB
146Leia DesseaiuxAshford ACDNS

200M Heat: 3

  • Time: 13:53
  • Wind: 0.0
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1137Columba BlangoSouth London Harriers23.23
2155Jaffer AdamsInvicta East Kent23.57
3147Sean ValandInvicta East Kent24.57
4154Joshua TaylorInvicta East Kent28.45

1500M Heat: 1

  • Time: 14.46
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1160Ella FoxInvicta East Kent5:10.28
2175Lucy WeekesFolkestone Running Club5:45.50
3169Tracy AmosFolkestone Running Club5:57.19 PB
4167Linda SmithFolkestone Running Club6:04.30 PB
5140Ellie AtkinsAshford AC6:21.20
6180Leanne YoreFolkestone Running Club6:55.72 PB
7162Tina EkeFolkestone Running Club7:12.24

1500M Heat: 2

  • Time: 14:46
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1131Thomas PurnellInvicta East Kent4:26.28
2165David WeeksFolkestone Running Club4:51.83
3142Michael DennisFolkestone Running Club4:53.87 PB
4176Brandon LawFolkestone Running Club5:15.67 PB
5163Grahame EkeFolkestone Running Club6:03.67

300M Heat: 1

  • Time: 15:07
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1174Samuel HindleyWatford Harriers40.59
2154Joshua TaylorInvicta East Kent47.24
3144Alexandra Prickett Ashford AC48.15 PB
4146Leia DesseaiuxAshford AC50.59 PB
145Chloe FoordAshford ACDNF

400M Heat: 1

  • Time: 15:23
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1168David StewartDartford52.04
2147Sean ValandInvicta East Kent55.61
3148Dean OakesMedway & Maidstone56.07 PB
4153Luke WilliamsAshford AC59.03

400M Heat: 2

  • Time: 15:23
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1171Kat SuttonDartford58.56
2170Hannah SuttonDartford65.72
3175Lucy WeekesFolkestone Running Club74.70 PB

400M Heat: 3

  • Time: 15:23
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1178Sebastian RodgerShaftsbury Barnett47.28
2179Michael EdwardsEnfield & Haringey49.46 PB
3137Columba BlangoSouth London Harriers53.62
4177Alex HookwayTonbridge ACTonbridge AC
5181Bradley Wake-SmithInvicta East Kent57.14

3000M Heat: 1

  • Time: 15:49
PositionAthlete NoNameClubTime
1131Thomas PurnellInvicta East Kent10:26.81
2182Tim WarrenFolkestone Running Club10:59.93 PB

for all our latest news

Merchandise
Sporting Events UK Hoodie

ELECTRONIC TIMING & PHOTO-FINISH EQUIPMENT PROVIDED BY:

Just Timing
Identisports
  • All contents © copyright 2013-2016 Sporting Events UK
  • |
  • Site designed by Chameleon Design